Array ( [login] => ) AFRING | SAFRING | Retrap and Recovery Report

Ring details

Ring number: BH19329
Common Name: Weaver, Yellow
Scientific Name: Ploceus subaureus
Links: SABAP2 

Ring history

 CodeStart
date
Location
code
Estimated
distance
12003-10-113036S3033E
22003-12-063036S3033E0.00km
22012-03-113036S3033E0.00km
22013-04-073036S3033E0.00km
Cumulative distance travelled0.00 km

Print format
SchemeStartdateAgeSexLocation
code
Site
name
Site
province
Primary
ringer
Ringer
SAFRING2003-10-11423036S3033EUmzumbe River Floodplainkz1207Pickles, A
SAFRING2003-12-06423036S3033EUmzumbe River Floodplainkz1207Pickles, A
SAFRING2012-03-11423036S3033EUmzumbe River Floodplainkz1207Pickles, A
SAFRING2013-04-074 3036S3033EUmzumbe River Floodplainkz1207Pickles, A