Array ( [login] => ) AFRING | SAFRING | Retrap and Recovery Report

Ring details

Ring number: BE58352
Common Name: Masked-weaver, Southern
Scientific Name: Ploceus velatus
Links: SABAP2 

Ring history

 CodeStart
date
Location
code
Estimated
distance
12009-12-183402S1828E
X2011-08-163402S1828E0.00km
Cumulative distance travelled0.00 km

Print format
SchemeStartdateAgeSexLocation
code
Site
name
Site
province
Primary
ringer
Ringer
SAFRING2009-12-181 3402S1828EDIEP RIVER, PLUMSTEAD, SOUTHFIELD C*wc32Oschadleus, HD
SAFRING2011-08-16413402S1828EDIEP RIVER, PLUMSTEAD, SOUTHFIELD C*wc32Oschadleus, HD