Array ( [login] => ) AFRING | SAFRING | Retrap and Recovery Report

Ring details

Ring number: AE13576
Common Name: Cisticola, Levaillant's
Scientific Name: Cisticola tinniens
Links: SABAP2 

Ring history

 CodeStart
date
Location
code
Estimated
distance
12007-07-043402S1828E
22007-10-013402S1828E0.00km
22008-04-303402S1828E0.00km
22008-09-173402S1828E0.00km
22009-01-073402S1828E0.00km
22011-08-203402S1828E0.00km
Cumulative distance travelled0.00 km

Print format
SchemeStartdateAgeSexLocation
code
Site
name
Site
province
Primary
ringer
Ringer
SAFRING2007-07-044 3402S1828EDIEP RIVER, PLUMSTEAD, SOUTHFIELD C*wc32Oschadleus, HD
SAFRING2007-10-014 3402S1828EDIEP RIVER, PLUMSTEAD, SOUTHFIELD C*wc32Oschadleus, HD
SAFRING2008-04-304 3402S1828EDIEP RIVER, PLUMSTEAD, SOUTHFIELD C*wc32Oschadleus, HD
SAFRING2008-09-174 3402S1828EDIEP RIVER, PLUMSTEAD, SOUTHFIELD C*wc32Oschadleus, HD
SAFRING2009-01-074 3402S1828EDIEP RIVER, PLUMSTEAD, SOUTHFIELD C*wc32Oschadleus, HD
SAFRING2011-08-204 3402S1828EDIEP RIVER, PLUMSTEAD, SOUTHFIELD C*wc32Oschadleus, HD