Array ( [login] => ) AFRING | SAFRING | Retrap and Recovery Report

Ring details

Ring number: 4H39154
Common Name: Sparrow-weaver, White-browed
Scientific Name: Plocepasser mahali
Links: SABAP2 

Ring history

 CodeStart
date
Location
code
Estimated
distance
12007-11-262717S2225E
22007-12-082717S2225E0.00km
22008-01-282717S2225E0.00km
22008-04-232717S2225E0.00km
22008-11-142717S2225E0.00km
22008-11-222717S2225E0.00km
22009-11-122717S2225E0.00km
22009-11-192717S2225E0.00km
22010-01-042717S2225E0.00km
22010-01-302717S2225E0.00km
22010-02-052717S2225E0.00km
22010-03-142717S2225E0.00km
22010-03-232717S2225E0.00km
22010-03-282717S2225E0.00km
22010-04-042717S2225E0.00km
22010-10-252717S2225E0.00km
22010-12-102717S2225E0.00km
22010-12-242717S2225E0.00km
22010-12-302717S2225E0.00km
22011-01-242717S2225E0.00km
22011-02-132717S2225E0.00km
22011-02-172717S2225E0.00km
22011-02-262717S2225E0.00km
22011-03-062717S2225E0.00km
22011-03-112717S2225E0.00km
22011-09-162717S2225E0.00km
22012-02-032717S2225E0.00km
22012-04-272717S2225E0.00km
22012-12-102717S2225E0.00km
22013-01-022717S2225E0.00km
22013-01-252717S2225E0.00km
22013-01-292717S2225E0.00km
22013-02-032717S2225E0.00km
22013-04-032717S2225E0.00km
22013-11-012717S2225E0.00km
22014-03-082717S2225E0.00km
22014-03-122717S2225E0.00km
22014-03-172717S2225E0.00km
22014-04-032717S2225E0.00km
22014-09-302717S2225E0.00km
22014-12-012717S2225E0.00km
22015-01-042717S2225E0.00km
22015-04-092717S2225E0.00km
22015-11-122717S2225E0.00km
22016-02-252717S2225E0.00km
22016-03-222717S2225E0.00km
22016-05-102717S2225E0.00km
Cumulative distance travelled0.00 km

Print format
SchemeStartdateAgeSexLocation
code
Site
name
Site
province
Primary
ringer
Ringer
SAFRING2007-11-26412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2007-12-08412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2008-01-28412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2008-04-23412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2008-11-14412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2008-11-22412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2009-11-12412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reservenc1444Young, A
SAFRING2009-11-19412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reservenc1444Young, A
SAFRING2010-01-04412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reservenc1444Young, A
SAFRING2010-01-30412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reservenc1444Young, A
SAFRING2010-02-05412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reservenc1444Young, A
SAFRING2010-03-14412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reservenc1444Young, A
SAFRING2010-03-23412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reservenc1444Young, A
SAFRING2010-03-28412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reservenc1444Young, A
SAFRING2010-04-04412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reservenc1444Young, A
SAFRING2010-10-25412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reservenc1444Young, A
SAFRING2010-12-10412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reservenc1444Young, A
SAFRING2010-12-24412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reservenc1444Young, A
SAFRING2010-12-30412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reservenc1444Young, A
SAFRING2011-01-24412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reservenc1444Young, A
SAFRING2011-02-13412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reservenc1444Young, A
SAFRING2011-02-17412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reservenc1444Young, A
SAFRING2011-02-26412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reservenc1444Young, A
SAFRING2011-03-06412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reservenc1444Young, A
SAFRING2011-03-11412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reservenc1444Young, A
SAFRING2011-09-16412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2012-02-03412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2012-04-27412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2012-12-10412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2013-01-02412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2013-01-25412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2013-01-29412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2013-02-03412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2013-04-03412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2013-11-01412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2014-03-08412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2014-03-12412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2014-03-17412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2014-04-03412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2014-09-30412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2014-12-01412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2015-01-04412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2015-04-09412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2015-11-12412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2016-02-25412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2016-03-22412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A
SAFRING2016-05-10412717S2225ETswalu Kalahari Reserve1444Young, A